MY FAVORITES

Sammi Valentine : 9 Movs

Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Liverpool United Kingdom
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180
Breast: Medium
Showing 1–9of 9 Movs
1
Showing 1–9of 9 Movs
1

Mind Blowing 84 Shemale Channels